Medlemslisten dags dato Tilbage til forsiden



Navn Adresse Post distrikt Telefon Alttlf
Alex Juel Kajerødgård 5 3460 Birkerød 42 81 69 45
Anders Lundsgaard Bogholder Allé 27 B, 1. tv. 2720 Vanløse 38 71 91 58
Arshak Ikilikian Bødkerporten 37 2650 Hvidovre 21 43 59 45
Benny Roland Petersen Herningvej 17 7500 Holstebro 47 77 78 57 51 59 66 56
Bent Kølvig Lucernevej 463 2610 Rødovre 61 78 80 24 36 70 97 58
Birger Madsen Rødovre Parkvej 434 2610 Rødovre 20 61 01 21
Bjarne Røhder C.N. Petersens Vej 4 2000 Frederiksberg 21 68 86 66
Bjørn Enemark Stjernevangen 7 2600 Glostrup 31 36 20 02
Bjørn Gemzøe Ålekistevej 99 2720 Vanløse 29 10 96 13
Bjørn Johansen Flakholmen 7, st. th. 2720 Vanløse 38 74 66 87
Bjørn Rasmussen Bregnebo 36 2665 Vallensbæk Str 51 53 12 92
Eigil Asanta Ramtenvej 55, Mogenstrup 8581 Nimtofte 20 67 33 17
Eivind Einersen Vedelavej 21A 2610 Rødovre 33 25 46 30
Ernst Mader Hansen Moseholmene 32 2610 Rødovre 31 32 36 97
Felix Rosenhagen Jensen Viemosevej 12 B 2610 Rødovre
Flemming Bruun Langåvej 33 2650 Hvidovre 40 84 36 39
Franz Henriksen Jyllingevej 35, 2. tv. 2720 Vanløse 40 92 86 85
Gisli Hardarson Vedstedvej 5 2610 Rødovre 28 86 84 87
Gyula Szücs Smallegade 38C, 3. tv. 2000 Frederiksberg
Hans Nielsen Birkehøj 10 2900 Hellerup 20 11 01 55
Henry Lund Jørgensen Hasselbo 6 2665 Vallensbæk Str 38 71 64 72
Hovhannes Tutundjan Slotsherrens Have 203 2610 Rødovre 36 72 19 72
Håkan Lane Rasmusgatan 34A 214 6 Malmø, Sverige
Jan Ejler Voldumvej 10A 2610 Rødovre 36 41 33 75
Jens Akhøj Nielsen Vester Søgade 46, 4. tv. 1601 København V 23 42 65 34
Jens Hviid Rødovrevej 50, st th. 2610 Rødovre 36 41 33 36 60 74 89 90
Jesper Klitmose Holm Ramundsvej 27 2300 København S 32 59 40 03
Johan Petersen Buddingevej 344, 2.th. 2860 Søborg 40 95 08 35
Johnny Smidt Chr. Svendsens Gade 9, 5. 2300 København S 40 50 16 68
Johnny W. Andersen C.F. Richsvej 103H, 5. th. 2000 Frederiksberg 60 80 47 21 38 74 21 73
Jørgen H. G. Hansen Søndervigvej 80 2720 Vanløse 38 79 20 24
Kim Andersen Hovedvejen 150, 4., lejl. 42 2600 Glostrup 43 45 70 13
Klaus Mortensen Gunnekær 29, 2. th. 2610 Rødovre 36 41 22 94
Knud Erik Helleshøj Klokkedybet 3B, st. 2730 Herlev 22 57 26 86
Knud Hornhaver Korsgade 9, 2. 2200 København N 20 92 47 25
Leif Jensen Banebrinken 95, 3., lejl. 47 2400 København NV 40 45 98 55
Morten Kühlmann Allingvej 66 2650 Hvidovre 25 35 11 00
Morten Lauridsen Ejbydalsvej 117 2600 Glostrup 44 91 51 30
Morten Møller Hansen Dalgas Have 18, 2., lejl. E 2000 Frederiksberg 24 24 38 17 43 45 45 49
Nikolaj Benjamin O´hayv Hanstholmvej 63, 2. tv. 2720 Vanløse 38 71 37 02
Ole Lergren Nedertoften 29, 2. 2720 Vanløse 21 44 52 89
Ole Steffensen Hviddingvej 2E-3 2610 Rødovre 42 40 89 66
Per Andersen Rødovre Parkvej 293, 2. tv. 2610 Rødovre 36 70 19 43
Per Kühlmann Padborgvej 45 2610 Rødovre 60 63 98 96
Peter Rank Beringgårdsvej 15A 2650 Hvidovre 36 49 66 76 29 84 59 41
Peter Sumberg Almegård Allé 35, 2. th 2770 Kastrup 52 88 69 23
Steen Schousboe Bratskovvej 5 2720 Vanløse 50 55 97 20
Sten Bauers Fortunvej 9 2920 Charlottenlund 39 90 85 74
Søren Boeck Petersen C/O Joe Heng, Valby Maskinfabrvej 3, 4th 2500 Valby 25 28 86 80
Zoran Wisal Tårnvej 491 2610 Rødovre 23 44 62 72